CONNEXION

Le calendrier des jeunes est à retrouver ici.

 
 
 
 
 
 

U13 A - D2 Poule E - Phase 1

Date Match Score
09/11/19 AS Cavale Blanche - PFC  
16/11/19 PFC - AS Brest  
30/11/19 GJ 4 Clochers - PFC  
07/12/19 PFC - FC Le Relecq-Kerhuon  
11/01/20 GDR Guipavas - PFC  
 

U13 A - D1 - Brassages

Date Match Score
21/09/19 AS Guilers - PFC 1-0
21/09/19 SLK Saint-Pol - PFC 2-2
28/09/19 GJ 3 Baies - PFC 1-2
28/09/19 US Concarneau - PFC 5-0
05/10/19 PFC - FC Quimperlé 0-5
05/10/19 PFC - EA Saint-Renan 0-3
 

COUPE FESTIVAL - Poule P

Date Match Score
12/10/19 PFC - AG Plouvorn 1-2
23/11/19 GJ Presqu'ile Crozon - PFC  
25/01/20 PFC - US Trégunc  
 

U13 B - D3 Poule J - Phase 1

Date Match Score
09/11/19 GJ Rives de l'Élorn - PFC  
16/11/19 PFC - Landerneau FC (4)  
30/11/19 FAR La Rade (2) - PFC  
07/12/19 PFC - US Rochoise  
11/01/20 GDR Guipavas (3) - PFC  
 

U13 B - D2 - Brassages

Date Match Score
21/09/19 PFC - Stade Plabennec (2) 0-9
28/09/19 Plouzané AC - PFC 3-0
28/09/19 GDR Guipavas - PFC 3-0
05/10/19 EA Saint-Renan (2) - PFC 5-0
05/10/19 AL Coataudon (3) - PFC 0-4
 

COUPE SECTORIELLE BREST - Poule C

Date Match Score
12/10/19 PFC - Sizun Le Tréhou 6-1
23/11/19 ES Lampaul - PFC  
25/01/20 PFC - FC Landerneau (3)  

U12 A - D3 Poule K - Phase 1

Date Match Score
09/11/19 EA Saint-Renan (3) - PFC  
16/11/19 PFC - ASPTT Brest  
30/11/19 Plouzané AC (3) - PFC  
07/12/19 PFC - FC Le Relecq-Kerhuon (2)  
11/01/20 GDR Guipavas (3) - PFC  
 

U12 A - D2 - Brassages

Date Match Score
21/09/19 AS Dirinon - PFC 6-1
21/09/19 Logonna FAR (2) - PFC 0-3
28/09/19 FC Landerneau (2) - PFC 2-0
28/09/19 FC Le Relecq-Kerhuon (2) - PFC 1-1
05/10/19 PFC - GDR Guipavas (3) 0-4
05/10/19 PFC - GJ 4 Clochers 4-2
 

COUPE SECTORIELLE BREST - Poule B

Date Match Score
12/10/19 Stade Landernéen - PFC 0-6
23/11/19 PFC - FC Le Relecq-Kerhuon (3)  
25/01/20 FC Landerneau (2) - PFC  
 

U12 B - D5 Poule J - Phase 1

Date Match Score
09/11/19 GJ Rives de l'Élorn (2) - PFC  
16/11/19 PFC - FC Landerneau (5)  
30/11/19 FAR La Rade (3) - PFC  
07/12/19 PFC - AS Sizun (2)  
11/01/20 Exempt  
 

U12 B - D3 - Brassages

Date Match Score
21/09/19 PFC - AS Dirinon (2) 4-4
21/09/19 PFC - ES Mignonne (2) 2-3
28/09/19 FC Landerneau (4) - PFC 0-11
05/10/19 US Rochoise - PFC 18-2
 

COUPE LOISIR BREST - Poule F

Date Match Score
12/10/19 FC Le Relecq-Kerhuon (4) - PFC 3-0 F
23/11/19 PFC - Brest Pilier Rouge (2)  
25/01/20 AL Coataudon (4) - PFC  

U13 Mixte - D5 Poule E - Phase 1

Date Match Score
09/11/19 VGA Bohars (3) - PFC  
16/11/19 PFC - AS Brest (4)  
30/11/19 Exempt  
07/12/19 PFC - FC Le Relecq-Kerhuon (4)  
11/01/20 AL Coataudon (4) - PFC