U13 A - D1 - Poule D

Date Matchs Score
13/10/18 PFC - GDR Guipavas 5-2
27/10/18 US Moelan - PFC 2-10
15/12/18 PFC - ES Plouguerneau Non-Joué
01/12/18 AS Plomelin - PFC Reporté
08/12/18 AS Saint-Martin des Champs - PFC 5-0
 

U13 A - D1 Phase 2

Date Matchs Score
26/01/19 AS Brest - PFC 1-3
02/03/19 PFC - US Concarneau 5-3
09/03/19 US Pluguffan - PFC 2-3
16/03/19 PFC - Stade Plabennecois 5-2
27/04/19 PFC - EA Saint-Renan  
 

U13 B - D2 - Poule D Brest

Date Matchs Score
13/10/18 PFC - GDR Guipavas 2 2-1
27/10/18 FC Relecq Kerhuon 2 - PFC 7-0
15/12/18 PFC - Irvillac ES Mignonne Non-Joué
01/12/18 ESL Brest - PFC 9-3
08/12/18 PFC - FAR Logonna 2-1
 

U13 B - D3 Phase 2 - Poule E

Date Matchs Score
26/01/19 GDR Guipavas - PFC 6-0
02/03/19 PFC - Stade Plabennecois 2 5-7
09/03/19 Kersaint 4 Clochers - PFC 5-1
16/03/19 PFC - GJ 3 Baies Kerlouan 1-6
27/04/19 AS Plouvien - PFC  
 

U12 A - D2 - Poule E Brest

Date Matchs Score
13/10/18 PFC - ES Cranou 2-4
27/10/18 Landerneau FC 3 - PFC 2-3
15/12/18 PFC - AS Brest 3 2-2
01/12/18 AL Coataudon 2 - PFC 4-1
08/12/18 PFC - Logonna FAR 1-3
 

U12 A - D3 Phase 2 - Poule F

Date Matchs Score
26/01/19 AS Brest - PFC 4-0
02/03/19 PFC - AS Cavale 2 0-5
09/03/19 ES Cranou - PFC 5-2
16/03/19 PFC - AL Coataudon 2 2-1
27/04/19 PFC - US Pencran  
 

U12 B - D4 - Poule F Brest

Date Matchs Score
13/10/18 PFC - GDR Guipavas 5 8-1
27/10/18 Plouzané AC 4 - PFC 2-3
15/12/18 PFC - AS Brest 4 6-0
01/12/18 AL Coataudon 4 - PFC 5-3
08/12/18 PFC - ASPTT Brest 2 3-1
 
 

U13 Mixte - D4 - Poule I Brest

Date Matchs Score
13/10/18 PFC - AS Guilers 4 1-3
27/10/18 Plouzané AC 6 - PFC 9-0
15/12/18 PFC - SC Lannilis 4 Non-Joué
01/12/18 PFC - SP Milizac 3 2-6
08/12/18 PFC - ASPTT Brest 3 2-2
 

U12 B - D4 Phase 2 - Poule H

Date Matchs Score
26/01/19 Irvillac ES Mignonne 2 - PFC 5-0
02/03/19 PFC - ESE Plouedern 2-3
09/03/19 FC Relecq Kerhuon 4 - PFC 4-1
16/03/19 PFC - Logonna FAR 3 2-4
27/04/19 PFC - Landerneau FC 5  
 
 

U13 Mixte - D6 Phase 2 - Poule B

Date Matchs Score
26/01/19 SC Lannilis 4 - PFC 2-5
02/03/19 PFC - GDR Guipavas 5 8-2
09/03/19 AS Landéda 2 - PFC 8-1
16/03/19 Exempt  
27/04/19 PFC - Kersaint 4 Clochers 4